Genelec turnaus 11.11.2017 Iisalmi

Sarjat

Kilpailijat

NimiSeuraSarja Sij. 
Eino ALAPikadon, PieksämäkiP11-35,0-
Genrih BEREZOVSKIJKostomuksha Judo TeamP11-27,3-
Joni BERGKita-Kan, KemiM-90-
Ella BERGMANKiteen KipponT13-45,1-
Ella BERGMANKiteen KipponT15-48-
Fanni BERGMANKiteen KipponP11-37,7-
Fanni BERGMANKiteen KipponP13-38-
Pietari BERGMANKiteen KipponP13-42-
Pietari BERGMANKiteen KipponP15-42-
Georgij CHAPLIGINKostomuksha Judo TeamP13-42-
Kinnunen EETUYama-Arashi, VarkausP13-50-
Timofej EPANCHINKostomuksha Judo TeamP11-42,7-
Tuukka ERVASTIPikadon, PieksämäkiP11+45-
Semen GALAKTIONOVKostomuksha Judo TeamP11-27,3-
Roman GAVRICHKostomuksha Judo TeamP11+45-
Artur GEDESCHURIKostomuksha Judo TeamP11-42,7-
Egor GORJAYNOVKostomuksha Judo TeamP15-66-
Iisakki HAAPALEHTOLieksan JigokuP18-81-
Juho HAKKARAINENJoen Yawara, JoensuuP11-35,0-
Miia HEIKKINENJoen Yawara, JoensuuN-70-
Miska HEIKKINENOulun JKP13-46-
Juuso HILTUNENIisalmen JSP15-50-
Aatu HYNNINENPikadon, PieksämäkiP18-81-
Arttu HYNNINENPikadon, PieksämäkiP18+81-
Viljami HÄNNINENJS Sakura, KuopioP11-25,2-
Ilja IVANOVKostomuksha Judo TeamP11-35,0-
Ivan IVANOVKostomuksha Judo TeamP15-55-
Arturs IVANOVSYama-Arashi, VarkausP13+55-
Kasperi KAARTINENJS Sakura, KuopioP15-55-
Henri KAATRASALOIisalmen JSP18-50-
Henri KAATRASALOIisalmen JSP15-50-
Anastasia KAJAVAYama-Arashi, VarkausT13+52-
Aapo KARJALAINENPikadon, PieksämäkiP15-60-
Eerik KARJALAINENPikadon, PieksämäkiM-66-
Eerik KARJALAINENPikadon, PieksämäkiP18-66-
Vladislav KARPOVKostomuksha Judo TeamP13-38-
Kasper KARVONENJS Sakura, KuopioP11-29,9-
Igor KATELIKKostomuksha Judo TeamP11+45-
Antton KERONENJoen Yawara, JoensuuP13-34,0-
Nico KIISKINENOulun JKP13-42-
Aleksi KIRJAVAINENPikadon, PieksämäkiM-81-
Sergey KLIMENOKIisalmen JSP15-46-
Sergey KLIMENOKIisalmen JSP18-50-
Simo KLOCHKOVKuopion JS TomodachiP18-50-
Eemil KOIVISTOKoyama, RovaniemiP11-29,9-
Layla KOIVISTOKoyama, RovaniemiT11-34,3-
Tanja KOKKONENIisalmen JSN+78-
Pavel KOKORINKostomuksha Judo TeamP13+55-
Arsenij KOLOTOVKostomuksha Judo TeamP11-37,7-
Jaroslav KOLOTOVKostomuksha Judo TeamP11-29,9-
Vlad KONDRAKOVKostomuksha Judo TeamP18+81-
Viktoriya KONEVAKostomuksha Judo TeamT15-63-
Otso KOPONENJS Sakura, KuopioP11-37,7-
Tinja KORHONENJS Sakura, KuopioP13-38-
Radion KUDRJAVZEVKostomuksha Judo TeamP11-42,7-
Janne KUIVALAINENIlomantsin Toroo-kai ryP13-46-
Leevi LAHTINENKoyama, RovaniemiP11-27,3-
Jarkko LAMBACKAKoyama, RovaniemiP11-27,3-
Markus LAMBACKAKoyama, RovaniemiM-90-
Perttu LAMBACKAKoyama, RovaniemiP11-37,7-
Denis LAMCHENKOKostomuksha Judo TeamM-73-
Eelis LANTTOOulun JKM-66-
Essi LAPPETELÄINENIisalmen JST11-34,3-
Essi LAPPETELÄINENIisalmen JSP13-34,0-
Daniil LIKOVKostomuksha Judo TeamP11+45-
Anton LINDGRENKoyama, RovaniemiP13-38-
Mirikli LINDGRENPellon JSN-70-
Mirikli LINDGRENPellon JSN+78-
Elias LÖPPÖNENKiteen KipponP13-34,0-
Sampo LÖPPÖNENKiteen KipponP11-25,2-
Roman MAKSIMOVKostomuksha Judo TeamP11-27,3-
Leon MALINIEMIJoen Yawara, JoensuuP15-55-
Miro MARTISKAINENJoen Yawara, JoensuuP15-46-
Alisa MELARANTAKoyama, RovaniemiP11-42,7-
Emilia MELARANTAKoyama, RovaniemiT13+52-
Aaron MÄÄTTÄIisalmen JSP15-46-
Minttu NENONENJS Sakura, KuopioP11-29,9-
Milla NURMIKUMPUKoyama, RovaniemiT15-63-
Ella NYKÄNENToodokan, JoroinenP13-46-
Juulia NYKÄNENJS Sakura, KuopioT13-45,1-
Rasmus PARKKINENJoen Yawara, JoensuuP11-42,7-
Otto PARVIAINENKiteen KipponP11-29,9-
Ville PIIPPONENKajaanin JKP13+55-
Aapeli POHJAKoyama, RovaniemiP15-46-
Lalli POHJAKoyama, RovaniemiP13-38-
Totti POHJAKoyama, RovaniemiP11-29,9-
Iida PUOMILAHTIJS Sakura, KuopioP11-25,2-
Antti PUURUNENJS Sakura, KuopioP11-27,3-
Iida PÄIVÄPUROLieksan JigokuT13+52-
Ari PÖYSTIYama-Arashi, VarkausP11-35,0-
Kristian RAJAKANGASIisalmen JSP18-50-
Kristian RAJAKANGASIisalmen JSP15-46-
Jere RANKINENVihannin JudoP15-55-
Hertta REMSUJS Sakura, KuopioP11-37,7-
Ivan ROMASCHENKOKostomuksha Judo TeamP11+45-
Jesse RONKAINENLoviisan S JS ArashiP13-42-
Jesse RONKAINENLoviisan S JS ArashiP15-42-
Jesse RUOTSALAINENIisalmen JSM-66-
Aki RYHÄNENJoen Yawara, JoensuuP15-50-
Aki RYHÄNENJoen Yawara, JoensuuP18-50-
Sami RÖNTYKajaanin JKP18-66-
Kristian SAAPUNKIKoyama, RovaniemiP13-42-
Weera SAARELAINENJS Sakura, KuopioP11-42,7-
Akseli SAASTAMOINENLieksan JigokuP15-60-
Kirill SALIKOVKostomuksha Judo TeamP13-50-
Aleksi SAMMALLAHTIHimangan JudoseuraP13-42-
Eveliina SAMMALLAHTIHimangan JudoseuraP13-38-
Eveliina SAMMALLAHTIHimangan JudoseuraP11-37,7-
Valtteri SAMMALLAHTIHimangan JudoseuraP11-25,2-
Louna-Lumia SEIKKULAKoyama, RovaniemiT15-48-
Louna-Lumia SEIKKULAKoyama, RovaniemiP15-46-
Pihla-Maria SEIKKULAKoyama, RovaniemiT11-34,3-
Pihla-Maria SEIKKULAKoyama, RovaniemiP11-35,0-
Akseli SEPPÄNENKajaanin JKP13-42-
Kirill SERGEEVJS Sakura, KuopioP11-35,0-
Kirill SERGEEVJS Sakura, KuopioP13-34,0-
Matvey SERGEEVJS Sakura, KuopioP18-50-
Matvey SERGEEVJS Sakura, KuopioP15-55-
Aatu SOINIOulun JKP11-29,9-
Eemeli SOINIOulun JKP15-46-
Adele SÄILYKajaanin JKT13-45,1-
Aapo TANSKANENPikadon, PieksämäkiP15-60-
Eemeli TAPANINENYama-Arashi, VarkausP13-42-
Tuukka TIILIKAINENYanagi, HeinävesiP15-50-
Miko TIMISJÄRVIJyväskylä JigotaiP11-35,0-
Riku TIMONENKoyama, RovaniemiP15-50-
Kari TUOMENNOROJoen Yawara, JoensuuM-73-
Luukas TUOMENNOROJoen Yawara, JoensuuP13-46-
Andrej TURENKOKostomuksha Judo TeamM-90-
Aleksi TURPEINENKita-Kan, KemiM-81-
Leevi TURUNENJS Sakura, KuopioP11-27,3-
Oliver TÖRMÄKANGASKajaanin JKP13-50-
Olivia TÖRMÄKANGASKajaanin JKT15-63-
Topias TÖRMÄKANGASKajaanin JKP15-66-
Matvei VAISMANJoen Yawara, JoensuuP11-27,3-
Iikka VEIJOLAKajaanin JKP13-42-
Daniil VITKOVSKIJKostomuksha Judo TeamP11-35,0-
Weikka VYYRYLÄINENPikadon, PieksämäkiP11-37,7-
Hermanni VÄÄNÄNENLapinlahden JS ShiranamiP18-81-
Severi VÄÄNÄNENLapinlahden JS ShiranamiP15-66-
Arttu ZINNIKIisalmen JSP15-55-