Aprilli shiai 6.4.2019 Kurikka

Sarjat

Kilpailijat

NimiSeuraSarja Sij. 
Samuel ALARANTAKurikan SeibukanP11-38-
Eemil ANTTILAKurikan SeibukanP11-303.
Alijan DANISHKurikan SeibukanM-661.
Alijan DANISHKurikan SeibukanM-73-
Ilmari ERONENTampereen JudoP18-601.
Ilmari ERONENTampereen JudoP15-601.
Milja ERONENTampereen JudoT18-63-
Milja ERONENTampereen JudoN-63-
Antti HANHIKOSKILappajärven VeikotM+1003.
Sebastian HANWEGLempäälän Syokonkan JudoP11-302.
Noora HARJUSeinäjoen JSP15-602.
Noora HARJUSeinäjoen JST15-571.
Iisak HAUKKALASeinäjoen JSM-813.
Iisak HAUKKALASeinäjoen JSM-902.
Tero HAUKKALASeinäjoen JSVM-901.
Jasper HEIKKINIEMIHämeenlinnan JSP13-423.
Jasper HEIKKINIEMIHämeenlinnan JSP13-464.
Heikki HESSOPorin JS FudoshinM+1003.
Lemmy HIETANENSeinäjoen JSP11-384.
Milo HILTUNENWaseda Club, UusikaupunkiP11-271.
Milo HILTUNENWaseda Club, UusikaupunkiP11-301.
Saana HILTUNENKoyama, RovaniemiT15-521.
Saana HILTUNENKoyama, RovaniemiP15-553.
Mika HIRVONENLaukaan Darma-KaiM-812.
Mika HIRVONENLaukaan Darma-KaiM-731.
Aatto HUHTALAKurikan SeibukanP11-422.
Joonas HÄKKINENPorin JS FudoshinP18-732.
Saga INGIBudokan, VaasaT15-484.
Jaakko ITÄPÄÄTampereen JudoP13-461.
Jaakko ITÄPÄÄTampereen JudoP15-464.
Minea ITÄPÄÄTampereen JudoT11-361.
Minea ITÄPÄÄTampereen JudoT13-361.
Antero JYLHÄLempäälän Syokonkan JudoP13-465.
Johannes KALLIOPorin JS FudoshinP13-383.
Johannes KALLIOPorin JS FudoshinP11-382.
Jasmin KANTELLBudokan, VaasaT18-522.
Jessica KANTELLBudokan, VaasaT15-481.
Emilia KAUTTOLappajärven VeikotN-702.
Emilia KAUTTOLappajärven VeikotN-633.
Kerttu KEMPPAINENLempäälän Syokonkan JudoT13-482.
Jesse KOHTALAShinrai, PirkkalaP11-343.
Iisakki KOHTANENKurikan SeibukanP13-302.
Sameli KOHTANENKurikan SeibukanP11-30-
Samuel KOKKONIEMIOulun JKM-811.
Miia KORPILAHTIKurikan SeibukanT13-363.
Niko KORPILAHTIKurikan SeibukanP11-272.
Iiro KOSKENVALTAKurikan SeibukanP11-341.
Luka KOTOMÄKISeinäjoen JSP13-342.
Emilia KUJALALappajärven VeikotT18+632.
Aaron KUJANPÄÄKurikan SeibukanP11-421.
Hulda KULHIALempäälän Syokonkan JudoT15-523.
Nestori KUOPPAMÄKIJushinkan, ÄhtäriP13-553.
Sofia KÖRKKÖKoyama, RovaniemiP13-34-
Sofia KÖRKKÖKoyama, RovaniemiT13-36-
Veikka LAHTINENKoyama, RovaniemiP15-502.
Veikka LAHTINENKoyama, RovaniemiP15-461.
Jerry LAMMASNIEMIPorin JS FudoshinM+1001.
Eelis LANTTOOulun JKM-73-
Essi LAPPETELÄINENIisalmen JST15-402.
Essi LAPPETELÄINENIisalmen JST13-362.
Lauri LEHTISAARIPorin JS FudoshinP15-423.
Anni LEHTONokian JudoT13-402.
Anni LEHTONokian JudoP13-425.
Eino LEPPÄNIEMILappajärven VeikotP15-552.
Eino LEPPÄNIEMILappajärven VeikotP15-604.
Tommi LILJEQVISTSeinäjoen JSP11-274.
Aleksi MANUBudokan, VaasaP13-554.
Aleksi MANUBudokan, VaasaP13-501.
Joona MARKKILAKurikan SeibukanP13-424.
Mikko MARTTILATampereen JudoP15-463.
Mikko MARTTILATampereen JudoP15-501.
Markus MEROLempäälän Syokonkan JudoP15-605.
Luke MIKKONENLempäälän Syokonkan JudoP11-342.
Joanna MINKKINENVihannin JudoT18+633.
Joanna MINKKINENVihannin JudoT18-633.
Tero MUSTELINNokian JudoM+1002.
Tero MUSTELINNokian JudoM-1001.
Pyry MÄKI-HAKOLASeinäjoen JSP18-663.
Ada NARVAOulun JKT15-572.
Ada NARVAOulun JKP15-603.
Anni-Olivia NARVAOulun JKT18-631.
Anni-Olivia NARVAOulun JKN-631.
Sara NARVAOulun JKT11-322.
Veeti NEVALAPorin JS FudoshinP11-383.
Kasperi NIEMENKARIOulun JKP18-551.
Juuso NUOTIOMAAPorin JS FudoshinM-901.
Milla NURMIKUMPUKoyama, RovaniemiN-634.
Milla NURMIKUMPUKoyama, RovaniemiT18-632.
Vallu NÄTTYLÄJushinkan, ÄhtäriP13-552.
Vertti NÄTTYLÄJushinkan, ÄhtäriP11-303.
Ville NÄTTYLÄJushinkan, ÄhtäriP11-381.
Ville NÄTTYLÄJushinkan, ÄhtäriP13-381.
Jesse OLLIKKALANummelan JudoM-733.
Jesse OLLIKKALANummelan JudoP18-733.
Samu PEHKONENKoyama, RovaniemiP15-504.
Jarkko PERÄLÄBudokan, VaasaM+100-
Aapo PIRTTIKOSKIOulun JKP15-342.
Eino PIRTTIKOSKIOulun JKP13-341.
Eino PIRTTIKOSKIOulun JKP13-382.
Nella PISTOSeinäjoen JSP15-662.
Aapeli POHJAKoyama, RovaniemiP18-552.
Lalli POHJAKoyama, RovaniemiP15-465.
Lalli POHJAKoyama, RovaniemiP15-421.
Elias PÖYTÄKANGASBudokan, VaasaP15-422.
Sara RAJATALOKoyama, RovaniemiT15-483.
Sara RAJATALOKoyama, RovaniemiT15-522.
Jere RANKINENVihannin JudoP18-661.
Jussi RISTIMÄKIRaision RyhtiP18-734.
Jussi RISTIMÄKIRaision RyhtiP15+662.
Mikko RISTIMÄKIRaision RyhtiM+100-
Mikko RISTIMÄKIRaision RyhtiVM+901.
Aliisa RUUSUNENVihannin JudoT11-281.
Aliisa RUUSUNENVihannin JudoT11-321.
Arttu RUUSUNENVihannin JudoP15-424.
Arttu RUUSUNENVihannin JudoP15-382.
Kristian SAAPUNKIKoyama, RovaniemiP15-503.
Kristian SAAPUNKIKoyama, RovaniemiP15-462.
Inari SAARINENOulun JKT11-323.
Rasmus SALONENPorin JS FudoshinM-662.
Tuomas SALOVAARAKauhajoen KarhuVM-902.
Alexander SARAMÄKITampereen JudoP15-551.
Alexander SARAMÄKITampereen JudoP13-551.
Alvar SARAMÄKITampereen JudoP13-422.
Niklas SAVOLAINENJushinkan, ÄhtäriP13-462.
Niklas SAVOLAINENJushinkan, ÄhtäriP13-421.
Pihla-Maria SEIKKULAKoyama, RovaniemiT13-401.
Pihla-Maria SEIKKULAKoyama, RovaniemiT15-401.
Aatu SOINIOulun JKP15-381.
Aatu SOINIOulun JKP15-341.
Eemeli SOINIOulun JKP18-553.
Arvi SULKAVAJushinkan, ÄhtäriP11-275.
Arvi SULKAVAJushinkan, ÄhtäriP11-231.
Rauno SULKAVAJushinkan, ÄhtäriP11-273.
Atte SYRJÄVantaan JukaraP15+661.
Atte SYRJÄVantaan JukaraP15-661.
Jeremia TAIPALUSKurikan SeibukanP11-30-
Unna TEPPOKoyama, RovaniemiN-701.
Unna TEPPOKoyama, RovaniemiT18+631.
Usva TEPPOKoyama, RovaniemiT13-481.
Usva TEPPOKoyama, RovaniemiT15-482.
Samuel TERNONokian JudoM-733.
Samuel TERNONokian JudoP18-731.
Tiia TIMMERBACKAKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotN-632.
Frans TUOMIKOSKIKurikan SeibukanP11-30-
Vladyslov TVERDOUSEnbukan, PietarsaariM-732.
Felix VAINIOLALempäälän Syokonkan JudoP13-463.
Ville VANHALAOulun JKP18-662.
Kati VIERIKKOKurikan SeibukanT11-282.
Väinö VIRRANKOSKISeinäjoen JSP13-301.
Elsi WOOTTENTampereen JudoP18-501.
Elsi WOOTTENTampereen JudoT18-521.
Filip ÖSTERBLADBudokan, VaasaP15-425.