OULU-shiai 24.11.2018 Oulu

Sarjat

Kilpailijat

NimiVyöSeuraSarja Sij. 
Eemil AALTO5.kyuKita-Kan KemiP11-30K1.
Niilo AHOLAINEN5.kyuKoyamaP11-34K3.
Miro AHONEN?Kita-kan KemiM-1001.
Aatos BOSTRÖM4.kyuHauve-kanP13-342.
Valtteri FRANTTI6.kyuOJKP13-38V4.
Antton HALONEN3.kyuHauve-kanP15-342.
Jasper HALONEN6.kyuHauve-kanP9-27V4.
Kaius HEIKKILÄ4.kyuOJKP13-42K3.
Anton HEIKKINEN4.kyuOJKP11-38V2.
Miska HEIKKINEN4.kyuOJKP18-501.
Ronja HEIKKINEN4.kyuOJKP13-55K2.
Minea HILTUNEN4.kyuKoyamaT11-44K1.
Saana HILTUNEN3.kyuKoyamaT13-521.
Otto HOLAPPA6.kyuKoyamaP11-34V3.
Perttu HURSKAINEN4.kyuOJKP15-504.
Ilmari HÄRKÖNEN6.kyuOJKP11-34A4.
Onni IKÄHEIMO4.kyuKoyamaP13-50K3.
Rene ILVESLUOTO6.kyuOJKP11-30V1.
Niko JALOVAARA6.kyuOJKP11-34V1.
Daniel JANSSON6.kyuOJKP11-34A1.
Ilmari JUUSOLA6.kyuOJKP13-55K4.
Aaro KAKSONEN5.kyuOJKP13-422.
Niko KANGASNIEMI5.kyuOJKP11-422.
Emilia KANTOLA3.kyuKoyamaP13-50K1.
Lauri KAUTTO5.kyuOJKP9-27V1.
Solja KESKITALO6.kyuRaahen JudoT13-40V2.
Otso KIISKINEN6.kyuOJKP11-38V1.
Valentina KOLODYAZHNAYA5.kyuKita-Kan KemiT13+523.
Nea KOSKELA4.kyuRaahen JudoT13+522.
Lauri KOSKENAHO4.kyuOJKP13+551.
Oliver KOSUNEN4.kyuHauve-kanP13-34K2.
Tuomo KRISTO5.kyuOJKP11-38O1.
Miikku KUNNAS5.kyuOJKP13-382.
Elmeri KURONEN5.kyuOJKP13-50K4.
Alma KYLLÖNEN6.kyuKita-Kan KemiT13-40V4.
Erika KÄKELÄ4.kyuHauve-kanP13-34K3.
Santeri KÄKELÄ4.kyuHauve-kanP13-302.
Markus KÖNÖNEN5.kyuOJKP11-34A3.
Sofia KÖRKKÖ5.kyuKoyamaT11-32K2.
Leevi LAHTINEN4.kyuKoyamaP11-38O3.
Veikka LAHTINEN4.kyuKoyamaP15-421.
Matti LAINE4.kyuOJKP15-602.
Jarkko LAMBACKA4.kyuKoyamaP13-341.
Perttu LAMBACKA4.kyuKoyamaP11-461.
Leevi LEHTONEN5.kyuOJKP11-38V3.
Petra LEINO4.kyuOJKT13-522.
Noel LUUKINEN5.kyuKita-Kan KemiP11-30K2.
Nooa MARJAMAA4.kyuOJKP13-381.
Alisa MELARANTA3.kyuKoyamaT13-523.
Elina MELARANTA6.kyuKoyamaT9-28V4.
Emilia MELARANTA3.kyuKoyamaP15-603.
Juho-Tuomas MELLANEN5.kyuOJKP13-34O3.
Helinä MERTANEN4.kyuOJKP13-55K1.
Emil MIKKOLA6.kyuKoyamaP11-38V4.
Vili MIKKOLA5.kyuKoyamaP11-38O4.
Joanna MINKKINEN5.kyuVihannin JudoP15-662.
Mira MUSTONEN5.kyuRaahen JudoT13-40V3.
Frans MÄLLINEN5.kyuKokkai-KaiP11-30K3.
Miika MÄNNIKKÖ6.kyuOJKP13-38V3.
Heikki MÄNNISTÖ?OJKM-1002.
Sara MÄNTYKENTTÄ4.kyuKoyamaP13-303.
Sara MÄNTYKENTTÄ4.kyuKoyamaT11-32K1.
Anni NARVA2.kyuOJKT18-632.
Anni NARVA2.kyuOJKT18-63A2.
Sara NARVA5.kyuOJKT11-32K4.
Miro NEVALA5.kyuKoyamaP15-423.
Kasperi NIEMENKARI3.kyuOJKP15-503.
Nestori NIEMI5.kyuOJKP11-462.
Niila NYKÄNEN6.kyuKoyamaT9-28V3.
Valtteri ORAVA4.kyuOJKP11-34K2.
Reko ORISPÄÄ5.kyuOJKP13-55K3.
Eeva OVASKA4.kyuSodankylän ByakuyaT11-44K2.
Marianna OVASKA4.kyuSodankylän BayakujaP13-34O1.
Samu PEHKONEN3.kyuKoyamaP15-50K1.
Rauno PEKKI3.kyuHauve-kanP15-422.
Enja PIRINEN5.kyuRaahen JudoT11-44K3.
Ronja PIRTTIKANGAS5.kyuKita-Kan KemiT11-32K3.
Aapo PIRTTIKOSKI6.kyuOJKP13-38V1.
Eino PIRTTIKOSKI5.kyuOJKP13-34K1.
Aapeli POHJA2.kyuKoyamaP15-502.
Lalli POHJA3.kyuKoyamaP13-42S2.
Matias RAITTIMO4.kyuOJKP13-50K2.
Jere RANKINEN2.kyuVihannin JudoP15-601.
Miro RIIKONEN4.kyuOJKP18-502.
Urho RÖNKÄ5.kyuOJKP11-34K1.
Kristian SAAPUNKI3.kyuKoyamaP13-42S1.
Sofia SAAPUNKI6.kyuKoyamaT9-28V2.
Inari SAARINEN6.kyuOJKT9-28V1.
Matias SALMELA6.kyuKoyamaP9-27V2.
Daniel SCHROMM4.kyuOJKP13-42S3.
Aatu SOINI3.kyuOJKP15-341.
Eemeli SOINI3.kyuOJKP15-501.
Eerika SUOMALA4.kyuHauve-kanP13-421.
Niko Saarinen5.kyuOJKP11-30V2.
Tobias SÄNTTI6.kyuKoyamaP11-34A2.
Roope TARKIAINEN6.kyuHauve-kanP13-38V2.
Unna TEPPO2.kyuKoyamaT18-631.
Unna TEPPO2.kyuKoyamaT18-63A1.
Usva TEPPO3.kyuKoyamaP13-42K1.
Ida TERVO4.kyuKajaanin JudokerhoT13+521.
Jussi-Matias TOIVIAINEN4.kyuKoyamaP11-38O2.
Silja TORATTI6.kyuKita-Kan KemiT13-40V1.
Aamos TÖRMÄNEN4.kyuOJKP13-42K2.
Sampo VAHLROOS4.kyuKita-Kan KemiP13-34O2.
Pekko VALLO6.kyuKita-Kan KemiP9-27V3.
Veikka VEHNIÄINEN5.kyuOJKP13-343.
Iikka VEIJOLA4.kyuKajaanin JudokerhoP18-503.
Luca VESIVUORI3.kyuOJKP13-301.
Miro-Mikael VIINONEN6.kyuOJKP11-421.
Casper VIKEVÄINEN5.kyuOJKP15-661.
Emil VIKEVÄINEN4.kyuOJKP15-50K2.
Aleksi VÄHÄ6.kyuKoyamaP11-34V2.
Leevi VÄNSKÄ4.kyuOJKP13+552.